魔兽资讯News

more >

赛事日程Date

08-31 18:00

WSB小组赛A组


LawLiet
2 : 0

Yumiko

08-31 19:00

WSB小组赛A组


FoCuS
2 : 1

HawK

08-31 20:00

WSB小组赛A组


LawLiet
2 : 0

FoCuS

08-31 21:00

WSB小组赛A组


Yumiko
2 : 0

HawK

08-31 22:00

WSB小组赛A组


FoCuS
2 : 0

Yumiko

09-01 18:00

WSB小组赛D组


Moon
2 : 1

WFZ

09-01 19:00

WSB小组赛D组


eer0
1 : 2

Chaemiko

09-01 20:00

WSB小组赛D组


Moon
2 : 0

Chaemiko

09-01 21:00

WSB小组赛D组


eer0
2 : 0

WFZ

09-01 21:00

WSB小组赛C组


Colorful
0 : 0

Fortitude

09-01 21:30

WSB小组赛D组


eer0
2 : 0

Chaemiko

09-02 18:00

WSB小组赛C组


Lyn
2 : 0

Fortitude

09-02 19:00

WSB小组赛C组


Colorful
1 : 2

So.in

09-02 20:00

WSB小组赛C组


Lyn
2 : 0

So.in

09-02 21:00

WSB小组赛C组


Colorful
0 : 2

Fortitude

09-02 21:20

WSB小组赛C组


So.in
1 : 2

Fortitude

09-03 18:00

WSB小组赛B组


SoK
2 : 0

Lin Guagua

09-03 19:00

WSB小组赛B组


MichaeL
1 : 0

Foggy

09-03 19:10

WSB小组赛B组


MichaeL
2 : 0

SoK

09-03 20:30

WSB小组赛B组


Foggy
2 : 0

Lin Guagua

09-03 21:00

WSB小组赛B组


SoK
0 : 2

Foggy

09-05 12:00

网易NeXT八强赛


PCG123
0 : 2

Fly100%

09-05 13:30

网易NeXT八强赛


SoK
2 : 1

eer0

09-05 15:00

网易NeXT八强赛


FoCuS
1 : 2

Moon

09-05 16:30

网易NeXT八强赛


TH000
2 : 0

Alice

09-05 18:00

NeXT半决赛


Fly100%
1 : 2

SoK

09-05 19:30

NeXT半决赛


Moon
2 : 0

TH000

09-05 20:30

NeXT决赛


SoK
1 : 3

Moon

09-07 18:00

WCG小组赛A组


Moon
1 : 2

eer0

09-07 19:00

WCG小组赛B组


Infi
1 : 2

Lyn

09-08 18:00

WCG小组赛C组


TH000
3 : 0

FoCuS

09-08 19:30

WCG小组赛D组


WFZ
1 : 2

SoK

09-09 18:00

WCG小组赛A组


Lin Guagua
1 : 2

Chaemiko

09-09 19:30

WCG小组赛B组


Zhouxixi
2 : 1

So.in

09-13 18:00

WSB八强


Lyn
0 : 0

FoCuS

09-13 19:00

WSB八强


Moon
0 : 2

Foggy

09-13 19:40

WSB八强


LawLiet
2 : 0

eer0

09-13 21:00

WSB八强


MichaeL
2 : 0

Fortitude

09-14 18:00

WCG小组赛C组


Colorful
3 : 0

MichaeL

09-14 19:30

WCG小组赛D组


Fly100%
3 : 0

LawLiet

09-15 18:00

WCG小组赛A组


eer0
1 : 2

Chaemiko

09-15 19:30

WCG小组赛B组


Infi
3 : 0

So.in

09-16 18:00

WCG小组赛C组


TH000
1 : 2

MichaeL

09-16 19:30

WCG小组赛D组


LawLiet
2 : 1

WFZ

09-17 18:00

WSB八强败者组第一轮


FoCuS
1 : 2

Moon

09-17 19:00

WSB八强败者组第一轮


eer0
1 : 2

Fortitude

09-17 20:00

WSB八强胜者组第一轮


Lyn
0 : 2

Foggy

09-17 21:00

WSB八强胜者组第一轮


LawLiet
2 : 0

MichaeL

09-18 18:00

WSB败者组第二轮


Moon
1 : 2

MichaeL

09-18 19:00

WSB败者组第二轮


Fortitude
0 : 0

Lyn

09-18 20:00

WSB胜者组决赛


LawLiet
0 : 0

Foggy

09-20 18:00

WSB败者组决赛


Lyn
3 : 2

Foggy

09-20 20:00

WSB决赛


Lyn
1 : 4

LawLiet

09-21 18:00

WCG2020小组赛A组


Moon
3 : 0

Lin Guagua

09-21 19:00

WCG2020小组赛B组


Lyn
2 : 0

Zhouxixi

09-22 18:00

WCG2020小组赛C组


Colorful
1 : 2

FoCuS

09-22 19:00

WCG2020小组赛D组


Fly100%
3 : 0

SoK

09-23 18:00

WCG2020小组赛A组


eer0
3 : 0

Lin Guagua

09-23 19:00

WCG2020小组赛B组


Zhouxixi
0 : 3

Infi

09-28 18:00

WCG2020小组赛C组


TH000
0 : 0

Colorful

09-28 19:00

WCG2020小组赛D组


Fly100%
3 : 0

WFZ

选手专访Interview

more >